*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
801. accountancymatters87.47.77.77.67.21.000.6069,529801
802. Jones Beckett Associates Ltd68.37.26.87.37.71.000.6068,800802
803. Spring Group PLC46.07.87.56.56.81.500.4064,000803
804. Austin Benn00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0804
805. Way Forward00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0805
806. Stuart Thomas Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0806
807. Nexus Resources00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0807
808. Estate Agency Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0808
809. Twenty Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0809
810. Parity00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0810
811. ATR Group00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0811
812. C&M Travel00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0812
813. Andersen Leigh Associates00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0813
814. ResourceBank00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0814
815. Bond Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0815
816. Bigg Group00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0816
817. Orange Juice Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0817
818. Ashe Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0818
819. No. 1 Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0819
820. Finn Laurens00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0820
821. Trident International Associates00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0821
822. Clever Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0822
823. CDM Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0823
824. McGinnis Loy00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0824
825. Walsh Employment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0825
826. Ochre House00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0826
827. Merrow Language Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0827
828. CRA Legal00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0828
829. March Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0829
830. Connect 4 Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0830
831. Key Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0831
832. DBC Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0832
833. S4 Personnel00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0833
834. Warner Scott Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0834
835. Utility People00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0835
836. Supreme Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0836
837. Phoenix Way Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0837
838. Jennifer Griffiths00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0838
839. Qualserv Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0839
840. CVScreen00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0840
841. The Office Recruitment Partnership00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0841
842. Lark Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0842
843. Amber Employment Services00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0843
844. Max2000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0844
845. Fusion Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0845
846. Change Group00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0846
847. Recruitment Express00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0847
848. Lloyd Recruitment Services00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0848
849. The Dove Partnership00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0849
850. Executives Online00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0850
851. The Really Good Recruitment Company00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0851
852. Clarity Appointments00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0853
853. Veredus00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0854
854. Interim Partners00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0855
855. Green Park00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0856
856. Interim Performers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0857
857. HR Professionals00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0858
858. Intramezzo00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0859
859. Impact Executives00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0860
860. Armadillo Executive Resourcing00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0861
861. Maven Partners00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0862
862. Taylor Root00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0863
863. Just Jobs 4 Students00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0864
864. Bilingua Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0865
865. Brewer Morris00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0866
866. Citifocus00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0867
867. Leisure Jobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0868
868. NurseFindersUK00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0869
869. Ortus00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0870
870. Frazer Jones00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0871
871. Metropolitan Police Careers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0872
872. Elite Public Sector Jobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0873
873. Nuclear Sector Jobs00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0874
874. HCareers00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0875
875. Childcare International00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0876
876. Alderwick Consulting00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0877
877. Darwin Rhodes00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0878
878. The Temp Agency00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0879
879. Telepower00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0880
880. UK Construction Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0881
881. First Recruitment Services00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0882
882. Crossmatch Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0883
883. Red Eagle00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0884
884. Rise Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0885
885. Carousel Consultancy00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0886
886. Headway Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0887
887. CSA Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0888
888. Linda Taylors00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0889
889. Mindbench00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0890
890. Stopgap00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0891
891. Henry Recruitment00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0892
892. Orchard00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0893

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]