*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
601. MPS HEALTHCARE37.39.08.78.09.01.500.3077,400601
602. Directors’ Secretaries38.77.78.08.39.31.500.3077,400602
603. Euro-Projects Recruitment Ltd38.79.38.08.38.01.000.2077,400603
604. HR Care39.07.77.78.39.31.500.3077,400604
605. Belle Recruitment37.78.38.78.09.31.500.3077,400605
606. Tiger Recruitment58.08.28.48.09.02.000.5077,380606
607. Temp Team48.08.58.38.39.50.500.3077,300607
608. Reflex Computer Recruitment37.79.08.76.79.72.000.3077,300608
609. Spring Personnel58.07.88.48.49.21.500.5077,240609
610. s·com28.08.59.08.58.50.500.2077,200610
611. Enterprise Recruitment28.59.57.58.58.50.500.2077,200611
612. Nigel Wright Recruitment67.78.28.78.38.81.500.6077,100612
613. Acme Appointments38.38.38.78.39.00.000.3077,100613
614. Medicare First38.38.38.38.79.00.000.3077,100614
615. Joy Recruitment46.09.39.08.39.02.000.4077,086615
616. Sterling HR Consulting58.48.08.07.69.42.000.5077,020616
617. OfficeTeam38.39.08.38.38.30.500.3077,000617
618. Pearson Whiffin Recruitment38.08.79.08.08.70.500.3077,000618
619. Birks Bailie38.38.78.78.38.30.500.3077,000619
620. Renfield Consulting38.08.78.38.79.00.000.2077,000620
621. Diamond Recruitment38.08.38.38.79.00.500.3077,000621
622. Barony Recruitment37.78.78.78.39.00.500.3077,000622
623. TORS Ltd38.38.78.78.38.30.500.3077,000623
624. Milsom Industrial Designs Limited38.08.08.78.39.30.500.3077,000624
625. Bluefish Resources38.38.78.38.38.70.500.3077,000625
626. E-Resourcing38.09.08.08.78.70.500.3077,000626
627. Logistics & Manufacturing Recruitment Ltd38.08.79.08.38.30.500.3077,000627
628. Simply Resourcing38.09.08.78.08.70.500.3077,000628
629. Novate IT57.88.68.28.49.01.000.4077,000629
630. AM Recruitment Ltd37.79.09.08.08.70.500.3077,000630
631. Morgan McKinley38.08.39.09.08.00.500.3077,000631
632. Dome Recruitment38.78.38.79.07.70.500.3077,000632
633. AmbITion IT48.88.08.88.08.80.500.4076,954633
634. Sky Personnel48.38.88.08.39.00.500.4076,946634
635. Castle Employment48.88.38.38.38.80.500.4076,941635
636. Cooper Lomaz Recruitment Ltd48.58.38.08.59.00.500.4076,941636
637. Perseus Consultancy38.77.78.78.09.01.000.3076,900637
638. Blue Juice Recruitment Ltd38.08.08.08.79.31.000.3076,900638
639. TEK Personnel Consultants Limited38.08.08.38.09.71.000.3076,900639
640. RD Financial Recruitment Ltd38.08.38.78.09.01.000.3076,900640
641. Alastair Ames Associates38.09.09.07.78.31.000.3076,900641
642. White Horse Employment38.08.78.78.08.71.000.3076,900642
643. Acorn Recruitment Limited 38.08.78.38.38.71.000.3076,900643
644. Ainsley Morgan Appointments38.78.78.07.79.30.500.2076,900644
645. City Law Solutions37.79.08.79.08.00.500.2076,900645
646. Barclay Anderson38.38.38.77.79.01.000.3076,900646
647. Drake Medox 39.38.37.78.38.31.000.3076,900647
648. Jobs 4EU Ltd38.78.38.07.79.31.000.3076,900648
649. Premier Recruitment Ltd37.79.38.78.08.70.500.2076,900649
650. HR GO Commercial Recruitment38.79.07.78.38.31.000.3076,900650
651. Red Door Recruitment38.38.79.08.08.30.500.2076,900651
652. Prelude Executive Selection 37.78.79.38.08.70.500.2076,900652
653. Accountancy Selection38.38.78.78.78.30.000.1076,900653
654. Bluefire Consulting38.08.38.08.79.30.500.2076,900654
655. Druid Management Consulting Recruitment38.08.39.08.78.30.500.2076,900655
656. JP Gray38.39.09.07.78.30.500.2076,900656
657. Robert Walters38.78.78.08.38.31.000.3076,900657
658. Maine-Tucker Recruitment Consultants38.78.38.38.38.31.000.3076,900658
659. roberthenry58.48.07.88.29.21.500.5076,880659
660. juliet bell36.310.08.08.38.72.000.3076,700660
661. The Sales Recruitment Network (Manchester)38.37.77.37.09.00.500.30576,600661
662. PI Recruitment Limited58.08.08.08.29.21.500.5076,520662
663. Amber Associates48.58.58.38.08.80.500.4076,504663
664. Understanding Recruitment48.88.38.08.58.50.500.4076,491664
665. Work In The City Ltd38.08.08.78.39.00.500.3076,400665
666. Hollyfield Personnel38.38.09.08.08.70.500.3076,400666
667. HR GO Exectec recruitment38.08.38.78.38.70.500.3076,400667
668. Rovira Personnel38.78.08.38.78.30.500.3076,400668
669. Sharp Consultancy38.38.78.38.08.70.500.3076,400669
670. Lynn Recruitment38.38.08.38.78.70.500.3076,400670
671. Cobac Recruitment38.08.08.78.78.70.500.3076,400671
672. Communicate Recruitment38.38.38.08.09.30.500.3076,400672
673. Recruitment Connection38.78.08.77.79.00.500.3076,400673
674. Direction Recruitment38.38.08.78.38.70.500.3076,400674
675. Express Recruitment38.09.38.08.08.70.500.3076,400675
676. Andrew Fraser 38.37.78.79.08.30.500.3076,400676
677. Origin HR38.09.08.77.78.70.500.3076,400677
678. Insight Recruitment39.08.77.78.08.70.500.3076,400678
679. Adele Carr Financial Recruitment37.78.08.78.09.31.000.3076,300679
680. Impact Appointments Limited38.78.37.78.09.01.000.3076,300680
681. Spirit Recruitment38.77.78.38.09.01.000.3076,300681
682. Capital Recruitment Network Ltd37.78.78.78.78.30.500.2076,300682
683. Anne Jagger Recruitment38.09.08.78.08.30.500.2076,300683
684. Best People Recruitment Ltd38.38.37.78.39.01.000.3076,300684
685. Compass Point Recruitment39.08.38.38.08.30.500.2076,300685
686. Prince Personnel38.08.78.78.78.00.500.2076,300686
687. Pete Wyatt Recruitment37.79.09.08.08.30.500.2076,300687
688. Xpress Recruitment38.07.78.08.79.01.500.3076,200688
689. Ashton Macey48.38.07.88.09.31.500.4076,150689
690. Skillframe Ltd48.38.58.08.38.51.000.4076,104690
691. CandidateHire48.08.08.58.58.80.500.4076,046691
692. Hillman Saunders48.09.37.57.89.01.000.3075,996692
693. GH Resourcing38.38.78.77.78.30.500.3075,800693
694. HQ Personnel38.37.78.78.78.30.500.3075,800694
695. Middleton Jeffers Recruitment Ltd38.08.08.78.78.30.500.3075,800695
696. Mackenzie Jones38.38.38.07.79.30.500.3075,800696
697. AP Personnel38.38.78.38.08.30.500.3075,800697
698. Capital Outsourcing Group UK Ltd38.09.08.07.79.00.500.3075,800698
699. Fox Resourcing Ltd39.08.38.08.08.30.500.3075,800699
700. La Fosse Associates28.09.07.58.59.00.000.2075,800700

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]