*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
501. Carlton Resource Solutions48.88.59.08.09.01.000.3079,159501
502. TRI Consulting48.37.39.09.09.02.000.4078,886502
503. Hampstead Bureau48.38.88.39.08.51.500.4078,864503
504. Reynolds Recruitment Ltd48.58.58.88.38.81.500.4078,850504
505. First Technical Recruitment48.39.08.38.09.31.500.4078,846505
506. Apt Human Resourcing Ltd48.38.39.08.39.01.500.4078,841506
507. Mellis Blue59.27.88.48.09.02.000.5078,820507
508. Margaret Hodge Recruitment68.08.28.38.79.22.000.6078,800508
509. Interactive Personnel48.39.08.88.88.31.000.4078,791509
510. ENS Recruitment and Training38.09.78.38.38.71.000.3078,700510
511. New Century Recruitment38.37.79.09.08.71.500.3078,600511
512. Radius Recruitment28.58.59.58.58.01.000.2078,600512
513. Flowers Associates58.68.07.68.29.82.000.5078,460513
514. Fylde Office Service Bureau 47.38.38.58.89.81.500.4078,414514
515. Crystalblend Recruitment UK Limited48.38.38.58.59.31.000.4078,336515
516. Quest Employment48.89.08.08.58.51.000.3078,250516
517. DBA HR Solutions Ltd38.38.38.78.39.01.000.3078,100517
518. Premier Group Recruitment38.39.08.38.39.00.500.2078,100518
519. Key Personnel Birmingham Ltd38.78.38.78.38.71.000.3078,100519
520. Appoint Personnel38.79.38.38.08.31.000.3078,100520
521. Cream Recruit38.78.78.78.78.01.000.3078,100521
522. First Personnel Services Plc39.08.38.78.38.31.000.3078,100522
523. Northbey Power Limited 39.77.78.38.38.71.000.3078,100523
524. PA London38.08.79.08.78.31.000.3078,100524
525. Alexander Mann Solutions38.09.38.38.39.00.500.2078,100525
526. Hilliards Associates39.37.78.38.78.71.000.3078,100526
527. D&P Associates38.38.78.78.09.01.000.3078,100527
528. 4Site Solutions38.38.38.38.39.31.000.3078,100528
529. Fasttrack Personnel Ltd38.09.08.38.39.01.000.3078,100529
530. Recruitment Holdings38.09.38.78.38.70.500.2078,100530
531. Intertech Recruitment38.39.08.78.09.00.500.2078,100531
532. Johnson Underwood38.09.08.08.79.30.500.2078,100532
533. Jonathan Lee Recruitment39.08.78.38.39.00.000.1078,100533
534. Right Recruitment Group Ltd38.09.38.78.09.00.500.2078,100534
535. Shorterm Engineers Ltd38.38.78.78.39.00.500.2078,100535
536. Anglia IT Recruitment38.79.08.78.08.70.500.2078,100536
537. Arctic Personnel38.09.39.08.08.70.500.2078,100537
538. Pathway First Ltd37.39.08.38.79.31.000.3078,100538
539. Insource Select Limited38.39.08.08.79.00.500.2078,100539
540. Big Red Recruitment Ltd38.08.39.37.79.31.000.3078,100540
541. NWES Recruitment38.79.07.78.39.01.000.3078,100541
542. Sue Rees38.38.38.79.08.31.000.3078,100542
543. J-Com Resources38.78.79.37.78.31.000.3078,100543
544. Walker Dendle Financial Recruitment38.38.09.08.09.31.000.3078,100544
545. Apex Engineering38.38.39.08.38.71.000.3078,100545
546. Indigo Recruitment37.79.08.39.08.71.000.3078,100546
547. VPss39.37.78.09.08.71.000.3078,100547
548. Strategi Search and Selection38.08.39.08.09.31.000.3078,100548
549. Enforcement Skills28.09.09.08.58.50.500.2078,100549
550. Aspect Finance28.08.59.59.08.00.500.2078,100550
551. Val Wade Recruitment38.78.39.08.38.31.000.3078,100551
552. Index Recruitment28.09.58.08.59.00.500.2078,100552
553. Michael Boyd & Partners38.08.39.07.79.31.500.3078,000553
554. Innovation Recruitment Ltd38.79.38.78.08.30.000.1078,000554
555. Excel Recruitment39.08.78.08.78.31.000.2078,000555
556. Pari Passu Financial Recruitment solutions38.78.78.08.78.71.000.2078,000556
557. Intro Recruitment37.78.78.38.09.71.500.3078,000557
558. Martin Ward Anderson - Windsor39.38.08.08.38.71.500.3078,000558
559. Martin Ward Anderson - Edinburgh38.38.78.38.78.71.000.2078,000559
560. Tanaka2348.58.86.88.89.51.500.4077,959560
561. Advantage Healthcare Group36.78.78.78.79.32.000.3077,900561
562. Axon Resourcing58.08.48.28.69.21.000.5077,820562
563. Paul Mitchell Associates48.58.58.58.38.81.000.3077,800563
564. Bateman Skilled & Technical38.78.78.08.09.30.500.3077,600564
565. A & P Resources38.38.78.08.79.00.500.3077,600565
566. Elizabeth Michael Associates38.09.08.38.39.00.500.3077,600566
567. Cordius Ltd57.68.48.08.49.61.500.5077,600567
568. Frontline Recruitment Ltd38.38.78.08.79.00.500.3077,600568
569. Mana Resourcing Ltd38.38.38.38.39.30.500.3077,600569
570. Essential Recruitment38.78.78.38.39.00.000.2077,600570
571. GlobalSCS Group Ltd37.37.77.77.79.00.500.30677,600571
572. Agg Jones38.38.78.08.39.30.500.3077,600572
573. Quest Search and Selection (London)37.79.09.08.78.30.500.3077,600573
574. Bullit Recruitment Solutions29.08.08.59.08.50.000.2077,600574
575. Prospect Recruitment37.79.08.79.08.30.500.3077,600575
576. Drs R Us Ltd48.38.38.07.89.52.000.4077,554576
577. Real Recruitment48.88.38.07.89.02.000.4077,541577
578. Aspire Recruitment47.59.08.57.59.32.000.4077,536578
579. Right Connection Recruitment38.38.78.38.09.01.000.3077,500579
580. Vertex Solutions38.38.09.08.09.01.000.3077,500580
581. Personnel Selection38.08.78.08.79.01.000.3077,500581
582. Furze Rogers Associates38.39.08.08.39.00.500.2077,500582
583. Maxwell Bruce38.09.38.38.38.70.500.2077,500583
584. Carlton Professional Recruitment Ltd37.78.38.38.79.31.000.3077,500584
585. Inside Out Recruitment Ltd38.78.39.08.38.70.000.1077,500585
586. Jark Recruitment38.08.78.78.39.00.500.2077,500586
587. RaeBrooke Recruitment39.08.78.38.09.00.000.1077,500587
588. Precision Recruitment UK Ltd38.38.79.08.38.70.000.1077,500588
589. Delaney Browne Appointments38.38.78.79.08.00.500.2077,500589
590. ICDS Recruitment38.78.78.78.78.00.500.2077,500590
591. Cavendish Maine38.78.07.78.79.31.000.3077,500591
592. Frontier Resources Ltd38.78.38.07.79.71.000.3077,500592
593. Wellingtone 38.38.08.78.09.31.000.3077,500593
594. Modis International (London)38.08.78.37.79.71.000.3077,500594
595. Cobalt Recruitment38.08.39.38.78.01.000.3077,500595
596. Paramount Recruitment38.09.07.78.79.01.000.3077,500596
597. Sammons Group48.88.08.58.09.01.000.4077,450597
598. CSS38.08.77.38.39.71.500.3077,400598
599. Venator Recruitment38.38.08.08.09.71.500.3077,400599
600. Wallace Hind38.08.78.78.08.71.500.3077,400600

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]