*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
201. Clarity Resourcing28.510.08.59.09.01.000.2082,200201
202. TRC Recruitment28.59.010.08.59.01.000.2082,200202
203. Penguin Recruitment29.58.09.59.09.01.000.2082,200203
204. Accountancy Divisions28.58.510.09.09.01.000.2082,200204
205. Stark Brooks28.58.59.59.59.01.000.2082,200205
206. CG Consultants28.59.010.08.59.01.000.2082,200206
207. Setsquare Recruitment28.58.59.59.09.51.000.2082,200207
208. Unitemps39.38.38.79.09.31.500.3082,200208
209. AC Financial Recruitment28.59.59.09.09.01.000.2082,200209
210. Creation Recruitment28.510.09.08.59.01.000.2082,200210
211. Workshop Recruitment29.58.59.58.59.01.000.2082,200211
212. Coast Specialist Recruitment47.59.58.89.09.03.000.4082,154212
213. New Appointments Group49.58.88.58.09.03.000.4082,146213
214. Lorien Resourcing78.48.48.98.78.64.000.7082,115214
215. Careers in Design48.59.08.88.89.02.500.4082,109215
216. Macildowie Associates49.88.38.39.08.82.500.4082,104216
217. Scientific Staffing Solutions49.39.38.38.58.82.500.4082,100217
218. Ripe4 Executive Recruitment48.88.58.89.09.02.500.4082,100218
219. AJ Recruitment49.88.58.08.59.32.500.4082,100219
220. Alexander Ash Consulting Limited48.89.88.88.38.52.500.4082,100220
221. Charterhouse Recruitment (Leeds)48.59.88.38.59.02.500.4082,100221
222. McGinley Support Services49.09.58.38.58.82.500.4082,100222
223. The Workshop49.38.58.88.88.82.500.4082,100223
224. Fame Recruitment Consultants48.38.88.88.89.52.500.4082,100224
225. Rainbow Recruitment38.78.38.79.39.32.000.3082,100225
226. Farrer Barnes (Canterbury)38.78.38.79.79.02.000.3082,100226
227. MisticaStudio.com39.78.09.09.08.72.000.3082,100227
228. Recruit4Care38.78.78.79.09.32.000.3082,100228
229. Just Recruitment39.38.78.39.09.02.000.3082,100229
230. Evolve Recruitment39.38.09.78.39.02.000.3082,100230
231. one2one Recruitment39.38.09.38.79.02.000.3082,100231
232. Greenwell Gleeson38.39.79.09.08.32.000.3082,100232
233. Rutherford Briant38.39.010.08.38.72.000.3082,100233
234. CKC Recruitment38.38.79.09.09.32.000.3082,100234
235. Volt Europe38.39.39.38.39.02.000.3082,100235
236. Mulberry Recruitment39.38.78.78.79.02.000.3082,100236
237. Flex Associates48.89.08.88.59.02.500.4082,096237
238. Atom Recruitment48.89.08.38.89.32.500.4082,096238
239. Caleeda Limited48.58.39.39.09.02.500.4082,091239
240. Oliver James Associates49.08.39.09.09.02.000.4082,059240
241. Just IT49.88.38.88.88.82.000.4082,059241
242. Actionline Recruitment49.58.38.58.89.32.000.4082,054242
243. Language Matters48.59.38.39.39.02.000.4082,054243
244. ShoeBox Design49.08.88.88.89.02.000.4082,050244
245. HFMA ParkHill Placements48.510.07.89.09.02.000.4082,050245
246. Alliance Recruitment48.88.88.88.89.32.000.4082,046246
247. Stark Brooks48.39.39.38.59.02.000.4082,046247
248. 7EVEN Solutions49.39.08.58.39.32.000.4082,041248
249. The Alternative Recruitment Company48.89.38.88.88.82.000.4082,041249
250. Mercator IT49.38.88.39.09.02.000.4082,036250
251. Badenoch & Clark97.97.98.07.98.78.500.90082,008251
252. Challenger Recruitment48.88.89.58.88.81.500.4082,004252
253. BSS Recruitment58.08.89.08.69.23.000.5081,980253
254. K.B.C. Associates Ltd49.08.88.88.59.32.000.3081,954254
255. One 2 One Financial Recruitment Ltd48.88.89.58.88.52.000.3081,954255
256. A1 Recruitment49.09.08.89.09.01.000.4081,950256
257. Integral HR48.59.38.88.89.02.000.3081,946257
258. First People Solutions Group Ltd48.88.59.08.59.52.000.3081,946258
259. Solutions4Recruitment48.89.08.58.89.51.500.3081,909259
260. Interaction Recruitment48.89.38.38.89.51.500.3081,904260
261. Portfolio Payroll28.59.09.08.59.51.500.2081,800261
262. Quadruple A Ltd29.08.09.09.09.51.500.20781,800262
263. Queensway Personnel Services29.09.59.08.09.01.500.2081,800263
264. Brook Street29.59.09.08.09.01.500.2081,800264
265. Computer People (London)29.09.08.09.59.01.500.2081,800265
266. Europteam Consultants28.09.59.09.09.01.500.2081,800266
267. PDA Search and Selection28.09.09.59.09.01.500.2081,800267
268. Wishlist Recruitment28.58.59.010.08.51.500.2081,800268
269. The Sales Recruitment Network (Severn)49.08.38.88.39.31.000.40281,709269
270. Mango Solutions Recruitment Ltd48.89.08.09.58.52.500.4081,664270
271. Archer Mathieson48.39.58.39.08.82.500.4081,659271
272. BIE48.39.88.38.88.82.500.4081,654272
273. Ocean Consulting48.59.08.58.59.32.500.4081,650273
274. Howarth Morris48.88.58.09.39.32.500.4081,650274
275. Amoria Bond48.89.07.89.09.32.500.4081,650275
276. Real Resourcing48.58.38.89.39.02.500.4081,650276
277. Hostland Staffing Solutions Ltd48.58.39.08.89.32.500.4081,646277
278. DR Newitt48.39.08.89.08.82.500.4081,646278
279. Scott-Jardine Ltd48.39.38.58.39.52.500.4081,641279
280. MediaMatch Recruitment48.59.38.58.39.32.500.4081,641280
281. Ceema Technology Recruitment Ltd48.39.08.88.39.52.500.4081,641281
282. Juice Recruitment49.08.39.08.59.02.500.4081,641282
283. Cadence Resourcing58.88.48.28.29.83.000.5081,620283
284. Explore Group49.08.59.08.88.82.000.4081,614284
285. Champion Recruitment48.89.08.58.89.02.000.4081,609285
286. BCL Legal49.09.08.59.08.52.000.4081,609286
287. Pure Resourcing Solutions (Cambridge)48.89.38.58.88.82.000.4081,609287
288. Prime Time Recruitment48.38.59.58.59.32.000.4081,609288
289. Vitae Selection48.89.88.88.58.32.000.4081,604289
290. Asset Resourcing49.08.88.58.89.02.000.4081,604290
291. Construction Elite48.59.38.59.08.82.000.4081,604291
292. KCMB Mortgage Recruitment48.88.39.39.08.82.000.4081,604292
293. Oxby and Shadbolt48.09.88.58.89.02.000.4081,604293
294. 2iRecruit49.08.88.39.09.02.000.4081,604294
295. Ambridge Harris48.88.39.38.89.02.000.4081,604295
296. Law Staff48.59.58.58.59.02.000.4081,600296
297. Parkhouse58.68.68.49.09.42.000.4081,600297
298. Ardent Search & Selection48.39.88.58.88.82.000.4081,600298
299. Wilde48.89.08.58.89.02.000.4081,600299
300. Elite Employee48.09.58.88.89.02.000.4081,600300

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]