*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
101. Northern Recruitment Group49.38.59.08.89.33.000.4083,954101
102. Magna Recruitment49.58.58.59.39.03.000.4083,941102
103. Central Employment Agency59.48.87.89.09.43.500.5083,920103
104. Square Peg Resourcing Ltd 49.88.89.09.08.52.500.4083,918104
105. Grafton Banks49.39.38.59.09.02.500.4083,904105
106. The London Teaching Pool49.58.58.89.09.32.500.4083,904106
107. Gallery Resources49.09.39.38.39.32.500.4083,900107
108. Select Education39.38.39.39.39.02.000.3083,900108
109. Wise Recruitment Ltd49.08.89.39.09.02.500.4083,896109
110. Harvey John Recruitment49.09.09.38.59.32.500.40983,896110
111. Incisive49.39.08.39.39.32.500.4083,891111
112. Firstpoint IT Resourcing Ltd49.38.59.09.39.32.000.4083,832112
113. OmertaIT.com39.38.38.39.39.72.500.3083,800113
114. KMK Recruitment38.38.79.09.39.72.500.3083,800114
115. Cluett Reeve38.79.39.38.79.02.500.3083,800115
116. Discover Retail Limited48.58.58.89.38.81.500.40383,646116
117. Davis Green49.38.88.58.39.53.500.4083,541117
118. P&D Employment49.38.88.39.09.33.000.4083,500118
119. H18410.08.08.58.59.53.000.4083,500119
120. Artemis Recruitment48.89.09.08.89.03.000.4083,496120
121. Cedar Recruitment48.58.89.59.38.53.000.4083,491121
122. Rainford Berry49.09.58.58.89.02.500.4083,464122
123. Austin Fraser49.09.08.59.09.32.500.4083,459123
124. Hobsons Graduate Employment & Training49.88.58.59.38.82.500.4083,454124
125. Parkside48.59.38.59.09.52.500.4083,450125
126. Connections Employment Agency Limited48.89.38.89.09.02.500.4083,441126
127. Target Appointments Limited58.89.28.49.09.03.000.5083,420127
128. RK Accountancy Recruitment48.89.58.89.09.02.000.4083,400128
129. Muscari Recruitment49.09.08.89.09.32.000.4083,400129
130. Elite Technical Resourcing48.38.58.88.58.81.000.40583,364130
131. Care Recruitment UK LTD48.89.88.89.09.01.500.4083,354131
132. Capita Education Resourcing (Wales)59.08.48.89.09.22.500.4083,320132
133. Freedom Recruitment (London)39.38.78.79.39.02.000.3083,300133
134. Mandeville Recruitment38.78.79.39.09.32.000.3083,300134
135. Axcis Education Recruitment38.79.09.09.09.32.000.3083,300135
136. WWB Recruitment39.78.39.09.09.02.000.3083,300136
137. Bruckshaw Associates39.08.79.38.79.32.000.3083,300137
138. Harcourt Matthews38.09.79.09.09.32.000.3083,300138
139. Clayton Recruitment39.38.09.09.78.72.500.3083,200139
140. Core Connexions38.79.38.39.39.02.500.3083,200140
141. Action Blue38.09.39.09.39.02.500.3083,200141
142. Preferred Choice Limited47.58.58.88.38.30.500.40883,150142
143. pfj58.49.48.48.49.63.000.5083,060143
144. Morgan Recruitment49.010.08.08.39.03.000.4083,054144
145. Hill McGlynn & Associates48.89.08.58.39.83.000.4083,050145
146. inplace recruitment49.88.88.88.38.83.000.4083,046146
147. Talent Edge49.09.08.89.58.03.000.4083,046147
148. Match Recruitment49.38.09.38.89.03.000.4083,046148
149. J & M Recruitment Services49.08.59.08.89.32.500.4083,009149
150. Calculus Recruitment Limited48.59.08.59.09.52.500.4083,004150
151. Pimp Limited48.89.08.88.89.32.500.4083,004151
152. Alan Morris Recruitment49.39.08.58.89.02.500.4083,000152
153. Global Technology Solutions49.08.88.58.89.52.500.4083,000153
154. Bell Cornwall Associates49.58.58.38.89.52.500.4082,986154
155. Agilisys49.58.59.39.08.52.000.4082,964155
156. CD Sales Recruitment49.58.88.88.89.02.000.4082,954156
157. Miles Associates48.89.88.58.89.02.000.4082,954157
158. Staffline Recruitment Group Plc49.08.89.08.89.32.000.4082,954158
159. Verridian49.09.38.59.09.02.000.4082,954159
160. Aquent48.88.89.09.09.32.000.4082,950160
161. Thorpe Molloy 48.88.89.08.89.52.000.401082,946161
162. DKM IT77.67.97.47.78.72.500.70982,909162
163. MW Appointments49.58.58.88.89.32.000.3082,841163
164. Networking People49.09.08.89.09.31.500.3082,809164
165. Vickers Neal Recruitment Solutions Ltd48.38.88.88.88.81.500.40382,750165
166. Proactive Personnel (Manchester)39.78.78.39.09.02.000.3082,700166
167. Copperfield Recruitment39.09.38.09.09.32.000.3082,700167
168. Angela Mortimer39.78.78.78.79.02.000.3082,700168
169. Fusion People38.79.38.38.79.72.000.3082,700169
170. JMK Recruitment38.79.39.08.39.32.000.3082,700170
171. Solutions Recruitment38.39.010.08.78.72.000.3082,700171
172. Right4Staff39.08.79.39.08.72.000.3082,700172
173. Total Marketing48.88.88.59.09.03.000.4082,604173
174. Brightred Resourcing39.08.08.79.09.72.500.3082,600174
175. Halmer Recruit (Guildford)38.39.79.09.08.32.500.3082,600175
176. Spicerhaart38.38.79.39.38.72.500.3082,600176
177. Rupert James Associates49.08.88.59.08.83.000.4082,591177
178. Pertemps Scotland49.08.89.08.59.02.500.4082,564178
179. SalesNet49.38.88.39.09.02.500.4082,554179
180. Intec Recruitment49.88.08.89.38.52.500.4082,554180
181. Personnel Futures49.38.38.09.39.52.500.4082,554181
182. Hire-Ground48.88.59.09.09.02.500.4082,550182
183. Rullion Computer Personnel49.08.58.59.39.02.500.4082,546183
184. Timothy James Consulting48.39.09.38.89.02.500.4082,546184
185. Elan 49.38.59.38.09.32.500.4082,541185
186. Allen Lane49.07.59.39.09.52.500.4082,541186
187. Huntress49.58.09.38.88.82.500.4082,541187
188. Taylor Reid49.38.59.39.08.52.000.4082,500188
189. Close Resource138.18.58.57.58.67.001.3082,493189
190. Deerfoot IT48.39.09.38.89.32.000.4082,491190
191. Martin Ward Anderson - Southampton49.09.38.88.39.32.000.4082,478191
192. CMA Financial Recruitment49.09.09.08.89.01.500.4082,450192
193. Proem IT Recruitment59.08.68.48.09.63.500.4082,380193
194. Sandringham Wood28.58.59.59.59.01.000.2082,200194
195. Focus Resourcing 28.59.59.09.09.01.000.2082,200195
196. Spire28.58.59.59.59.01.000.2082,200196
197. Suggero28.59.010.08.59.01.000.2082,200197
198. i-4 talent29.58.58.59.59.01.000.2082,200198
199. Paterson Recruitment28.09.010.09.09.01.000.2082,200199
200. Evolution Recruitment Solutions28.09.010.09.09.01.000.2082,200200

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]