*

search our site

 

league tables

freelancesupermarket.com performance league tables

agency league table

Competencies

  • 1. Ability to Find Appropriate Contracts
  • 2. Relationship Management
  • 3. Would Work With Again
  • 4. Proficiency of Payroll Team
  • 5. Honesty and Integrity
the way we score
NameReviewsCompetence Scores*BonusBenefitsTotalUK Rank
12345ScoreVol.   
1. Crone Corkill208.98.78.79.19.118.501.7010110,3161
2. Enigma People Solutions249.18.98.98.58.416.501.8010109,4152
3. Trust Education99.39.59.29.09.912.000.806103,2003
4. Michael Page239.48.98.68.49.320.502.000102,7604
5. Revive Technical168.68.68.28.39.013.001.4010101,1705
6. Robert Half129.69.68.89.19.714.501.00099,6726
7. Goldteam Recruitment49.39.59.38.89.04.000.401096,7467
8. The Synergy Group88.99.19.08.49.53.500.70995,4778
9. Technology Resourcing Ltd88.59.38.68.59.65.500.801094,4099
10. PULSE58.69.69.48.69.24.000.40894,12010
11. Picture More Ltd59.68.88.89.09.04.000.50893,86011
12. Simply Resourcing Ltd49.89.38.58.89.04.000.40792,85412
13. Byron Finance68.88.88.78.39.33.000.501092,70013
14. Medsol Healthcare48.89.39.09.09.54.000.40692,30914
15. Venn Group59.69.08.48.29.22.500.50991,92015
16. Proactive HR49.58.88.89.58.84.000.40691,82816
17. Project Resource48.39.39.39.08.82.000.40991,49117
18. OCC Computer Personnel59.08.88.28.09.42.500.501091,12018
19. Gold Group88.58.88.48.19.56.000.80690,65419
20. Morgan Hunt188.48.28.28.18.414.501.60090,43920
21. Omega Resource Group plc78.78.78.68.39.12.500.70990,39221
22. Trust Locums49.09.08.38.39.02.500.40990,21422
23. TOWNGATE PERSONNEL PLC49.38.58.08.59.32.500.40990,18623
24. Enjoy Finance108.98.88.38.69.69.501.0090,09224
25. Project Design Services (East Anglia) Ltd48.59.38.88.89.02.000.40890,05425
26. Juice Resource Solutions48.59.09.09.09.52.500.40689,89626
27. 9-20 recruitment39.38.09.39.38.72.000.30789,70027
28. Project People (Bristol)167.37.47.37.47.412.001.501089,68928
29. Jobs in the Office48.89.58.59.08.02.500.40889,65429
30. NRS Ltd48.89.38.88.89.01.000.30889,40930
31. Kite Consulting Group58.89.29.08.89.43.500.50589,36031
32. Meridian Business Support Ltd48.38.59.08.59.01.000.301089,14632
33. Select Accountancy - Birmingham88.58.47.97.69.04.000.701089,13933
34. Project Peaks49.88.39.08.88.82.000.40688,51434
35. Summit Computer Recruitment Ltd48.58.59.39.09.32.000.30688,40435
36. Manpower128.78.88.48.39.48.501.2088,14436
37. Encore Personnel48.88.88.08.59.81.500.30788,05937
38. The Bridge (IT Recruitment Ltd)49.38.89.09.09.01.500.40587,89638
39. Axiom Personnel Ltd57.88.28.48.49.41.000.501087,46039
40. Ba Recruitment Ltd48.88.88.38.09.01.000.40987,35940
41. Resourcing Solutions48.89.38.89.59.84.000.4087,20041
42. Vine Resources48.38.58.89.09.01.500.40787,18242
43. Start49.58.58.88.88.81.000.40687,06443
44. Buffalo Group49.59.38.88.89.34.500.4086,78644
45. Sarah Harvey Recruitment118.68.69.08.38.97.501.1086,67145
46. Impact Recruitment48.58.88.59.39.31.500.40586,55446
47. Martin Ward Anderson - Birmingham49.58.59.09.39.34.000.4086,30947
48. Howett Thorpe48.89.88.59.59.33.500.4086,25048
49. 247staff Professional Recruitment49.09.39.38.89.83.000.4086,20949
50. Environmental Sector Jobs110.08.09.010.010.01.500.1086,20050
51. Martin Ward Anderson - Manchester49.09.39.88.89.33.000.4086,19651
52. Blues Point Ltd48.88.88.38.89.32.000.40586,15052
53. Mango Personnel48.38.58.88.08.51.000.40985,99653
54. Catherine Green Recruitment29.09.09.59.59.52.000.2085,90054
55. Probe Technical Recruitment48.39.59.08.89.84.000.40585,85455
56. BLT Recruitment49.59.08.89.09.33.500.4085,80956
57. Cherry Professional69.09.28.58.79.54.500.6085,80057
58. Placing People49.39.59.08.89.33.000.4085,75058
59. Korus Recruitment Group58.28.48.08.09.42.500.50785,60059
60. BlueCare Nurses68.58.78.38.89.56.000.6085,50060
61. Witan Jardine49.09.38.88.89.34.000.4085,40461
62. Employment Enjoyment48.510.08.88.89.04.000.4085,40462
63. Antal International48.88.58.39.38.01.000.40785,35063
64. Staff Connect Employment Agency49.39.58.88.39.83.000.4085,31464
65. Jam Contract Solutions Ltd49.09.39.08.89.53.000.4085,30465
66. Lantec Office & Finance Recruitment49.58.58.89.39.53.000.4085,28266
67. McBarron Wood59.68.68.68.69.24.500.5085,28067
68. GMD Recruitment48.59.38.38.59.32.000.40485,15068
69. VMA98.78.68.48.69.55.500.90085,00069
70. Hexa Services39.78.79.79.08.72.500.3085,00070
71. Serco39.38.79.39.09.32.500.3085,00071
72. Kelly Services39.38.79.78.79.32.500.3085,00072
73. Brand Recruitment48.39.89.09.39.03.000.4084,85973
74. Concept IT48.39.59.09.39.33.000.4084,85074
75. ParkStreet People49.58.59.59.09.02.500.4084,80075
76. Protocol Education (London East)49.59.08.89.39.02.500.4084,80076
77. ALICE19094652749.09.39.39.09.02.500.4084,79177
78. TLP Consultancy48.38.58.38.89.51.500.40584,74678
79. Stephen James Recruitment Ltd48.58.39.08.88.30.500.20784,65979
80. Escape Recruitment48.08.58.38.58.31.500.40884,60980
81. Reiver Business Services47.88.58.38.88.31.500.40884,60481
82. Networx Innovate Recruitment38.79.09.39.39.32.000.3084,50082
83. Engage PSG39.09.09.39.39.02.000.3084,50083
84. Echo Personnel Ltd49.09.09.08.59.33.500.4084,46484
85. Sofcomit Limited49.88.58.89.38.53.500.4084,45985
86. Focus Management Consultants49.08.59.88.59.33.000.4084,40986
87. Brightpool Recruitment49.88.09.09.09.33.000.4084,40487
88. Taylor James Resourcing39.39.09.09.09.02.500.3084,40088
89. Wynnwith Group39.38.78.79.09.72.500.3084,40089
90. Sheridan Maine 39.38.78.79.39.32.500.3084,40090
91. Success Appointments Ltd49.58.88.39.09.53.000.4084,39191
92. Peopleworks Consultancy49.08.59.39.09.33.000.4084,38692
93. Balance Scientific48.88.59.09.59.33.000.4084,38693
94. Castle Employment Agency Limited49.09.09.08.89.52.500.4084,35494
95. ABPM Recruitment48.89.59.08.89.32.500.4084,35095
96. Coburg Banks48.89.88.59.09.32.500.4084,35096
97. Countyrecruit48.89.09.09.59.02.500.4084,34697
98. Forces Recruitment Services (FRS) Ltd48.59.39.38.88.83.500.4083,99698
99. Better Placed Recruitment49.37.89.59.39.03.000.4083,96499
100. Talent Staffing410.07.88.89.09.33.000.4083,954100

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

freelancesupermarket.com

set flsm to your home page

add flsm to your favorites

[loading]